2023 Australia / Nueva Zelanda 2019 Francia 2015 Canadá 2011 Alemania 2007 China 2003 EE. UU. 1999 EE. UU. 1995 Suecia 1991 China |
Grupo A | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/06/2019 | 20:00 | Francia | - | Corea del Sur | 4:0 (3:0) | |
08/06/2019 | 20:00 | Noruega | - | Nigeria | 3:0 (3:0) | |
12/06/2019 | 14:00 | Nigeria | - | Corea del Sur | 2:0 (1:0) | |
20:00 | Francia | - | Noruega | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
17/06/2019 | 20:00 | Nigeria | - | Francia | 0:1 (0:0) | |
20:00 | Corea del Sur | - | Noruega | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
Grupo B | ||||||
08/06/2019 | 14:00 | Alemania | - | China | 1:0 (0:0) | |
17:00 | España | - | Sudáfrica | 3:1 (0:1) | ||
12/06/2019 | 17:00 | Alemania | - | España | 1:0 (1:0) | |
13/06/2019 | 20:00 | Sudáfrica | - | China | 0:1 (0:1) | |
17/06/2019 | 17:00 | Sudáfrica | - | Alemania | 0:4 (0:3) | |
17:00 | China | - | España | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
Grupo C | ||||||
09/06/2019 | 12:00 | Australia | - | Italia | 1:2 (1:0) | |
14:30 | Brasil | - | Jamaica | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
13/06/2019 | 17:00 | Australia | - | Brasil | 3:2 (1:2) | |
14/06/2019 | 17:00 | Jamaica | - | Italia | 0:5 (0:2) | |
18/06/2019 | 20:00 | Jamaica | - | Australia | 1:4 (0:2) | |
20:00 | Italia | - | Brasil | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
Grupo D | ||||||
09/06/2019 | 17:00 | Inglaterra | - | Escocia | 2:1 (2:0) | |
10/06/2019 | 17:00 | Argentina | - | Japón | 0:0 (0:0) | |
14/06/2019 | 14:00 | Japón | - | Escocia | 2:1 (2:0) | |
20:00 | Inglaterra | - | Argentina | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
19/06/2019 | 20:00 | Japón | - | Inglaterra | 0:2 (0:1) | |
20:00 | Escocia | - | Argentina | 3:3 (1:0) | ||
Grupo E | ||||||
10/06/2019 | 20:00 | Canadá | - | Camerún | 1:0 (1:0) | |
11/06/2019 | 14:00 | Nueva Zelanda | - | Países Bajos | 0:1 (0:0) | |
15/06/2019 | 14:00 | Países Bajos | - | Camerún | 3:1 (1:1) | |
20:00 | Canadá | - | Nueva Zelanda | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
20/06/2019 | 17:00 | Países Bajos | - | Canadá | 2:1 (0:0) | |
17:00 | Camerún | - | Nueva Zelanda | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
Grupo F | ||||||
11/06/2019 | 17:00 | Chile | - | Suecia | 0:2 (0:0) | |
20:00 | USA | - | Tailandia | 13:0 (3:0) | ||
16/06/2019 | 14:00 | Suecia | - | Tailandia | 5:1 (3:0) | |
17:00 | USA | - | Chile | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
20/06/2019 | 20:00 | Suecia | - | USA | 0:2 (0:1) | |
20:00 | Tailandia | - | Chile | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
Octavos de final | ||||||
22/06/2019 | 16:30 | Alemania | - | Nigeria | 3:0 (2:0) | |
20:00 | Noruega | - | Australia | 4: 1 (1: 0, 1: 1, 1: 1) pso | ||
23/06/2019 | 16:30 | Inglaterra | - | Camerún | 3:0 (2:0) | |
20:00 | Francia | - | Brasil | 2: 1 (0: 0, 1: 1) aet | ||
24/06/2019 | 17:00 | España | - | USA | 1:2 (1:1) | |
20:00 | Suecia | - | Canadá | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
25/06/2019 | 17:00 | Italia | - | China | 2:0 (1:0) | |
20:00 | Países Bajos | - | Japón | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
Cuartos de final | ||||||
27/06/2019 | 20:00 | Noruega | - | Inglaterra | 0:3 (0:2) | |
28/06/2019 | 20:00 | Francia | - | USA | 1:2 (0:1) | |
29/06/2019 | 14:00 | Italia | - | Países Bajos | 0:2 (0:0) | |
17:30 | Alemania | - | Suecia | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
Semifinales | ||||||
02/07/2019 | 20:00 | Inglaterra | - | USA | 1:2 (1:2) | |
03/07/2019 | 20:00 | Países Bajos | - | Suecia | 1: 0 (0: 0, 0: 0) aet | |
Tercer lugar | ||||||
06/07/2019 | 16:00 | Inglaterra | - | Suecia | 1:2 (1:2) | |
Final | ||||||
07/07/2019 | 16:00 | USA | - | Países Bajos | 2:0 (0:0) |