2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015 2013/2014 2012/2013 2011/2012 2010/2011 2009/2010 2008/2009 2007/2008 2006/2007 2005/2006 2004 / 2005 Descenso 2004/2005 2003/2004 2002/2003 2001/2002 2000/2001 1999/2000 Playoff 1999/2000 1998/1999 Copa de la Uefa 1998/1999 1997/1998 1996/1997 1995/1996 1994/1995 1993/1994 1992 / 1993 1991/1992 1990/1991 1989/1990 1988/1989 1987/1988 1986/1987 1985/1986 1984/1985 1983/1984 1982/1983 1981/1982 1980/1981 1979/1980 1978/1979 1977/1978 1976/1977 1975 / 1976 1974/1975 1973/1974 1972/1973 1971/1972 1970/1971 1969/1970 1968/1969 1967/1968 1966/1967 1965/1966 1964/1965 1963/1964 1962/1963 1961/1962 1960/1961 Descenso 1960 / 1961 1959/1960 1958/1959 1957/1958 1956/1957 1955/1956 1954/1955 1953/1954 1952/1953 1951/1952 1950/1951 1949/1950 1948/1949 1947/1948 1946/1947 1945/1946 Sur 1945/1946 Norte 1945/1946 Ronda final 1942/1943 1941/1942 1940/1941 1939/1940 1938/1939 1937/1938 1936/1937 1935/1936 1934/1935 1933/1934 1932/1933 1931/19 32 1930/1931 1929/1930 |
1. Ronda | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24/08/2019 | 17:00 | Parma Calcio 1913 | - | Juventus | 0:1 (0:1) | |
19:45 | ACF Fiorentina | - | SSC Nápoles | 3:4 (1:2) | ||
25/08/2019 | 17:00 | Udinese Calcio | - | A.C. Milan | 1:0 (0:0) | |
19:45 | Fútbol Cagliari | - | Brescia Calcio | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
19:45 | Hellas Verona | - | Bolonia FC | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
19:45 | AS Roma | - | Génova CFC | 3:3 (2:2) | ||
19:45 | Sampdoria | - | Lazio Roma | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
19:45 | SPAL 2013 Ferrara | - | Atalanta | 2:3 (2:1) | ||
19:45 | Torino FC | - | Sassuolo Calcio | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
26/08/2019 | 19:45 | Enterrar | - | Estados Unidos Lecce | 4:0 (2:0) | |
2. Ronda | ||||||
30/08/2019 | 19:45 | Bolonia FC | - | SPAL 2013 Ferrara | 1:0 (0:0) | |
31/08/2019 | 17:00 | A.C. Milan | - | Brescia Calcio | 1:0 (1:0) | |
19:45 | Juventus | - | SSC Nápoles | 4:3 (2:0) | ||
01/09/2019 | 17:00 | Lazio Roma | - | AS Roma | 1:1 (0:1) | |
19:45 | Atalanta | - | Torino FC | 2:3 (1:1) | ||
19:45 | Fútbol Cagliari | - | Enterrar | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
19:45 | Génova CFC | - | ACF Fiorentina | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
19:45 | Estados Unidos Lecce | - | Hellas Verona | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
19:45 | Sassuolo Calcio | - | Sampdoria | 4:1 (3:0) | ||
19:45 | Udinese Calcio | - | Parma Calcio 1913 | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
3. Ronda | ||||||
14/09/2019 | 14:00 | ACF Fiorentina | - | Juventus | 0:0 (0:0) | |
17:00 | SSC Nápoles | - | Sampdoria | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
19:45 | Enterrar | - | Udinese Calcio | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
15/09/2019 | 11:30 | Génova CFC | - | Atalanta | 1:2 (0:0) | |
14:00 | Brescia Calcio | - | Bolonia FC | 3:4 (3:1) | ||
14:00 | Parma Calcio 1913 | - | Fútbol Cagliari | 1:3 (0:2) | ||
14:00 | SPAL 2013 Ferrara | - | Lazio Roma | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
17:00 | AS Roma | - | Sassuolo Calcio | 4:2 (4:0) | ||
19:45 | Hellas Verona | - | A.C. Milan | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
16/09/2019 | 19:45 | Torino FC | - | Estados Unidos Lecce | 1:2 (0:1) | |
4. Ronda | ||||||
20/09/2019 | 19:45 | Fútbol Cagliari | - | Génova CFC | 3:1 (0:0) | |
21/09/2019 | 14:00 | Udinese Calcio | - | Brescia Calcio | 0:1 (0:0) | |
17:00 | Juventus | - | Hellas Verona | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
19:45 | A.C. Milan | - | Enterrar | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
22/09/2019 | 11:30 | Sassuolo Calcio | - | SPAL 2013 Ferrara | 3:0 (2:0) | |
14:00 | Bolonia FC | - | AS Roma | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
14:00 | Estados Unidos Lecce | - | SSC Nápoles | 1:4 (0:2) | ||
14:00 | Sampdoria | - | Torino FC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
17:00 | Atalanta | - | ACF Fiorentina | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
19:45 | Lazio Roma | - | Parma Calcio 1913 | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
5. Ronda | ||||||
24/09/2019 | 18:00 | Hellas Verona | - | Udinese Calcio | 0:0 (0:0) | |
20:00 | Brescia Calcio | - | Juventus | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
25/09/2019 | 18:00 | AS Roma | - | Atalanta | 0:2 (0:0) | |
20:00 | ACF Fiorentina | - | Sampdoria | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
20:00 | Génova CFC | - | Bolonia FC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
20:00 | Enterrar | - | Lazio Roma | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
20:00 | SSC Nápoles | - | Fútbol Cagliari | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
20:00 | Parma Calcio 1913 | - | Sassuolo Calcio | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
20:00 | SPAL 2013 Ferrara | - | Estados Unidos Lecce | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
26/09/2019 | 20:00 | Torino FC | - | A.C. Milan | 2:1 (0:1) | |
6. Ronda | ||||||
28/09/2019 | 14:00 | Juventus | - | SPAL 2013 Ferrara | 2:0 (1:0) | |
17:00 | Sampdoria | - | Enterrar | 1:3 (0:2) | ||
19:45 | Sassuolo Calcio | - | Atalanta | 1:4 (0:4) | ||
29/09/2019 | 11:30 | SSC Nápoles | - | Brescia Calcio | 2:1 (2:0) | |
14:00 | Lazio Roma | - | Génova CFC | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
14:00 | Estados Unidos Lecce | - | AS Roma | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
14:00 | Udinese Calcio | - | Bolonia FC | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
17:00 | Fútbol Cagliari | - | Hellas Verona | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
19:45 | A.C. Milan | - | ACF Fiorentina | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
30/09/2019 | 19:45 | Parma Calcio 1913 | - | Torino FC | 3:2 (2:2) | |
7. Ronda | ||||||
05/10/2019 | 14:00 | SPAL 2013 Ferrara | - | Parma Calcio 1913 | 1:0 (1:0) | |
17:00 | Hellas Verona | - | Sampdoria | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
19:45 | Génova CFC | - | A.C. Milan | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
06/10/2019 | 11:30 | ACF Fiorentina | - | Udinese Calcio | 1:0 (0:0) | |
14:00 | Atalanta | - | Estados Unidos Lecce | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
14:00 | Bolonia FC | - | Lazio Roma | 2:2 (2:2) | ||
14:00 | AS Roma | - | Fútbol Cagliari | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
17:00 | Torino FC | - | SSC Nápoles | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
19:45 | Enterrar | - | Juventus | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
18/12/2019 | 19:45 | Brescia Calcio | - | Sassuolo Calcio | 0:2 (0:1) | |
8. Ronda | ||||||
19/10/2019 | 14:00 | Lazio Roma | - | Atalanta | 3:3 (0:3) | |
17:00 | SSC Nápoles | - | Hellas Verona | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
19:45 | Juventus | - | Bolonia FC | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
20/10/2019 | 11:30 | Sassuolo Calcio | - | Enterrar | 3:4 (1:3) | |
14:00 | Fútbol Cagliari | - | SPAL 2013 Ferrara | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
14:00 | Sampdoria | - | AS Roma | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
14:00 | Udinese Calcio | - | Torino FC | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
17:00 | Parma Calcio 1913 | - | Génova CFC | 5:1 (3:0) | ||
19:45 | A.C. Milan | - | Estados Unidos Lecce | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
21/10/2019 | 20:00 | Brescia Calcio | - | ACF Fiorentina | 0:0 (0:0) | |
9. Ronda | ||||||
25/10/2019 | 19:45 | Hellas Verona | - | Sassuolo Calcio | 0:1 (0:0) | |
26/10/2019 | 14:00 | Estados Unidos Lecce | - | Juventus | 1:1 (0:0) | |
17:00 | Enterrar | - | Parma Calcio 1913 | 2:2 (1:2) | ||
19:45 | Génova CFC | - | Brescia Calcio | 3:1 (0:1) | ||
27/10/2019 | 11:30 | Bolonia FC | - | Sampdoria | 2:1 (0:0) | |
14:00 | Atalanta | - | Udinese Calcio | 7:1 (3:1) | ||
14:00 | SPAL 2013 Ferrara | - | SSC Nápoles | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
14:00 | Torino FC | - | Fútbol Cagliari | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
17:00 | AS Roma | - | A.C. Milan | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
19:45 | ACF Fiorentina | - | Lazio Roma | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
10. Ronda | ||||||
29/10/2019 | 18:00 | Parma Calcio 1913 | - | Hellas Verona | 0:1 (0:1) | |
20:00 | Brescia Calcio | - | Enterrar | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
30/10/2019 | 18:00 | SSC Nápoles | - | Atalanta | 2:2 (1:1) | |
20:00 | Fútbol Cagliari | - | Bolonia FC | 3:2 (0:1) | ||
20:00 | Juventus | - | Génova CFC | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
20:00 | Lazio Roma | - | Torino FC | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
20:00 | Sampdoria | - | Estados Unidos Lecce | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
20:00 | Sassuolo Calcio | - | ACF Fiorentina | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
20:00 | Udinese Calcio | - | AS Roma | 0:4 (0:1) | ||
31/10/2019 | 20:00 | A.C. Milan | - | SPAL 2013 Ferrara | 1:0 (0:0) | |
11. Ronda | ||||||
02/11/2019 | 14:00 | AS Roma | - | SSC Nápoles | 2:1 (1:0) | |
17:00 | Bolonia FC | - | Enterrar | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
19:45 | Torino FC | - | Juventus | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
03/11/2019 | 11:30 | Atalanta | - | Fútbol Cagliari | 0:2 (0:1) | |
14:00 | Génova CFC | - | Udinese Calcio | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
14:00 | Hellas Verona | - | Brescia Calcio | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
14:00 | Estados Unidos Lecce | - | Sassuolo Calcio | 2:2 (2:1) | ||
17:00 | ACF Fiorentina | - | Parma Calcio 1913 | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
19:45 | A.C. Milan | - | Lazio Roma | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
04/11/2019 | 19:45 | SPAL 2013 Ferrara | - | Sampdoria | 0:1 (0:0) | |
12. Ronda | ||||||
08/11/2019 | 19:45 | Sassuolo Calcio | - | Bolonia FC | 3:1 (1:0) | |
09/11/2019 | 14:00 | Brescia Calcio | - | Torino FC | 0:4 (0:2) | |
17:00 | Enterrar | - | Hellas Verona | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
19:45 | SSC Nápoles | - | Génova CFC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
10/11/2019 | 11:30 | Fútbol Cagliari | - | ACF Fiorentina | 5:2 (3:0) | |
14:00 | Lazio Roma | - | Estados Unidos Lecce | 4:2 (1:1) | ||
14:00 | Sampdoria | - | Atalanta | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
14:00 | Udinese Calcio | - | SPAL 2013 Ferrara | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
17:00 | Parma Calcio 1913 | - | AS Roma | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
19:45 | Juventus | - | A.C. Milan | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
13. Ronda | ||||||
23/11/2019 | 14:00 | Atalanta | - | Juventus | 1:3 (0:0) | |
17:00 | A.C. Milan | - | SSC Nápoles | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
19:45 | Torino FC | - | Enterrar | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
24/11/2019 | 11:30 | Bolonia FC | - | Parma Calcio 1913 | 2:2 (1:1) | |
14:00 | Hellas Verona | - | ACF Fiorentina | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
14:00 | AS Roma | - | Brescia Calcio | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
14:00 | Sassuolo Calcio | - | Lazio Roma | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
17:00 | Sampdoria | - | Udinese Calcio | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
25/11/2019 | 14:00 | Estados Unidos Lecce | - | Fútbol Cagliari | 2:2 (0:1) | |
19:45 | SPAL 2013 Ferrara | - | Génova CFC | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
14. Ronda | ||||||
30/11/2019 | 14:00 | Brescia Calcio | - | Atalanta | 0:3 (0:1) | |
17:00 | Génova CFC | - | Torino FC | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
19:45 | ACF Fiorentina | - | Estados Unidos Lecce | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
01/12/2019 | 11:30 | Juventus | - | Sassuolo Calcio | 2:2 (1:1) | |
14:00 | Enterrar | - | SPAL 2013 Ferrara | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
14:00 | Lazio Roma | - | Udinese Calcio | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
14:00 | Parma Calcio 1913 | - | A.C. Milan | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
17:00 | SSC Nápoles | - | Bolonia FC | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
19:45 | Hellas Verona | - | AS Roma | 1:3 (1:2) | ||
02/12/2019 | 19:45 | Fútbol Cagliari | - | Sampdoria | 4:3 (0:1) | |
15. Ronda | ||||||
06/12/2019 | 19:45 | Enterrar | - | AS Roma | 0:0 (0:0) | |
07/12/2019 | 14:00 | Atalanta | - | Hellas Verona | 3:2 (1:1) | |
17:00 | Udinese Calcio | - | SSC Nápoles | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
19:45 | Lazio Roma | - | Juventus | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
08/12/2019 | 11:30 | Estados Unidos Lecce | - | Génova CFC | 2:2 (0:2) | |
14:00 | Sassuolo Calcio | - | Fútbol Cagliari | 2:2 (2:0) | ||
14:00 | SPAL 2013 Ferrara | - | Brescia Calcio | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
14:00 | Torino FC | - | ACF Fiorentina | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
17:00 | Sampdoria | - | Parma Calcio 1913 | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
19:45 | Bolonia FC | - | A.C. Milan | 2:3 (1:2) | ||
16. Ronda | ||||||
14/12/2019 | 14:00 | Brescia Calcio | - | Estados Unidos Lecce | 3:0 (2:0) | |
17:30 | SSC Nápoles | - | Parma Calcio 1913 | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
19:45 | Génova CFC | - | Sampdoria | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
15/12/2019 | 11:30 | Hellas Verona | - | Torino FC | 3:3 (0:1) | |
14:00 | Bolonia FC | - | Atalanta | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
14:00 | Juventus | - | Udinese Calcio | 3:1 (3:0) | ||
14:00 | A.C. Milan | - | Sassuolo Calcio | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
17:00 | AS Roma | - | SPAL 2013 Ferrara | 3:1 (0:1) | ||
19:45 | ACF Fiorentina | - | Enterrar | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
16/12/2019 | 19:45 | Fútbol Cagliari | - | Lazio Roma | 1:2 (1:0) | |
17. Ronda | ||||||
18/12/2019 | 17:55 | Sampdoria | - | Juventus | 1:2 (1:2) | |
20/12/2019 | 19:45 | ACF Fiorentina | - | AS Roma | 1:4 (1:2) | |
21/12/2019 | 14:00 | Udinese Calcio | - | Fútbol Cagliari | 2:1 (1:0) | |
17:00 | Enterrar | - | Génova CFC | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
19:45 | Torino FC | - | SPAL 2013 Ferrara | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
22/12/2019 | 11:30 | Atalanta | - | A.C. Milan | 5:0 (1:0) | |
14:00 | Estados Unidos Lecce | - | Bolonia FC | 2:3 (0:1) | ||
14:00 | Parma Calcio 1913 | - | Brescia Calcio | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
19:45 | Sassuolo Calcio | - | SSC Nápoles | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
05/02/2020 | 19:45 | Lazio Roma | - | Hellas Verona | 0:0 (0:0) | |
18. Ronda | ||||||
05/01/2020 | 11:30 | Brescia Calcio | - | Lazio Roma | 1:2 (1:1) | |
14:00 | SPAL 2013 Ferrara | - | Hellas Verona | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
17:00 | Génova CFC | - | Sassuolo Calcio | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
19:45 | AS Roma | - | Torino FC | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
06/01/2020 | 11:30 | Bolonia FC | - | ACF Fiorentina | 1:1 (0:1) | |
14:00 | Atalanta | - | Parma Calcio 1913 | 5:0 (3:0) | ||
14:00 | Juventus | - | Fútbol Cagliari | 4:0 (0:0) | ||
14:00 | A.C. Milan | - | Sampdoria | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
17:00 | Estados Unidos Lecce | - | Udinese Calcio | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
19:45 | SSC Nápoles | - | Enterrar | 1:3 (1:2) | ||
19. Ronda | ||||||
11/01/2020 | 14:00 | Fútbol Cagliari | - | A.C. Milan | 0:2 (0:0) | |
17:00 | Lazio Roma | - | SSC Nápoles | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
19:45 | Enterrar | - | Atalanta | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
12/01/2020 | 11:30 | Udinese Calcio | - | Sassuolo Calcio | 3:0 (1:0) | |
14:00 | ACF Fiorentina | - | SPAL 2013 Ferrara | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
14:00 | Sampdoria | - | Brescia Calcio | 5:1 (2:1) | ||
14:00 | Torino FC | - | Bolonia FC | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
17:15 | Hellas Verona | - | Génova CFC | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
19:45 | AS Roma | - | Juventus | 1:2 (0:2) | ||
13/01/2020 | 19:45 | Parma Calcio 1913 | - | Estados Unidos Lecce | 2:0 (0:0) | |
20. Ronda | ||||||
18/01/2020 | 14:00 | Lazio Roma | - | Sampdoria | 5:1 (3:0) | |
17:00 | Sassuolo Calcio | - | Torino FC | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
19:45 | SSC Nápoles | - | ACF Fiorentina | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
19/01/2020 | 11:30 | A.C. Milan | - | Udinese Calcio | 3:2 (0:1) | |
14:00 | Brescia Calcio | - | Fútbol Cagliari | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
14:00 | Bolonia FC | - | Hellas Verona | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
14:00 | Estados Unidos Lecce | - | Enterrar | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
17:00 | Génova CFC | - | AS Roma | 1:3 (1:2) | ||
19:45 | Juventus | - | Parma Calcio 1913 | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
20/01/2020 | 19:45 | Atalanta | - | SPAL 2013 Ferrara | 1:2 (1:0) | |
21. Ronda | ||||||
24/01/2020 | 19:45 | Brescia Calcio | - | A.C. Milan | 0:1 (0:0) | |
25/01/2020 | 14:00 | SPAL 2013 Ferrara | - | Bolonia FC | 1:3 (1:1) | |
17:00 | ACF Fiorentina | - | Génova CFC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
19:45 | Torino FC | - | Atalanta | 0:7 (0:3) | ||
26/01/2020 | 11:30 | Enterrar | - | Fútbol Cagliari | 1:1 (1:0) | |
14:00 | Hellas Verona | - | Estados Unidos Lecce | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
14:00 | Sampdoria | - | Sassuolo Calcio | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
14:00 | Parma Calcio 1913 | - | Udinese Calcio | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
17:00 | AS Roma | - | Lazio Roma | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
19:45 | SSC Nápoles | - | Juventus | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
22. Ronda | ||||||
01/02/2020 | 14:00 | Bolonia FC | - | Brescia Calcio | 2:1 (1:1) | |
17:00 | Fútbol Cagliari | - | Parma Calcio 1913 | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
19:45 | Sassuolo Calcio | - | AS Roma | 4:2 (3:0) | ||
02/02/2020 | 11:30 | Juventus | - | ACF Fiorentina | 3:0 (1:0) | |
14:00 | Atalanta | - | Génova CFC | 2:2 (2:2) | ||
14:00 | A.C. Milan | - | Hellas Verona | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
14:00 | Lazio Roma | - | SPAL 2013 Ferrara | 5:1 (4:0) | ||
17:00 | Estados Unidos Lecce | - | Torino FC | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
19:45 | Udinese Calcio | - | Enterrar | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
03/02/2020 | 19:45 | Sampdoria | - | SSC Nápoles | 2:4 (1:2) | |
23. Ronda | ||||||
07/02/2020 | 19:45 | AS Roma | - | Bolonia FC | 2:3 (1:2) | |
08/02/2020 | 14:00 | ACF Fiorentina | - | Atalanta | 1:2 (1:0) | |
17:00 | Torino FC | - | Sampdoria | 1:3 (0:0) | ||
19:45 | Hellas Verona | - | Juventus | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
09/02/2020 | 11:30 | SPAL 2013 Ferrara | - | Sassuolo Calcio | 1:2 (1:0) | |
14:00 | Génova CFC | - | Fútbol Cagliari | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
14:00 | SSC Nápoles | - | Estados Unidos Lecce | 2:3 (0:1) | ||
14:00 | Brescia Calcio | - | Udinese Calcio | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
17:00 | Parma Calcio 1913 | - | Lazio Roma | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
19:45 | Enterrar | - | A.C. Milan | 4:2 (0:2) | ||
24. Ronda | ||||||
15/02/2020 | 14:00 | Estados Unidos Lecce | - | SPAL 2013 Ferrara | 2:1 (1:0) | |
17:00 | Bolonia FC | - | Génova CFC | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
19:45 | Atalanta | - | AS Roma | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
16/02/2020 | 11:30 | Udinese Calcio | - | Hellas Verona | 0:0 (0:0) | |
14:00 | Juventus | - | Brescia Calcio | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
14:00 | Sampdoria | - | ACF Fiorentina | 1:5 (0:3) | ||
14:00 | Sassuolo Calcio | - | Parma Calcio 1913 | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
17:00 | Fútbol Cagliari | - | SSC Nápoles | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
19:45 | Lazio Roma | - | Enterrar | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
17/02/2020 | 19:45 | A.C. Milan | - | Torino FC | 1:0 (1:0) | |
25. Ronda | ||||||
21/02/2020 | 19:45 | Brescia Calcio | - | SSC Nápoles | 1:2 (1:0) | |
22/02/2020 | 14:00 | Bolonia FC | - | Udinese Calcio | 1:1 (0:1) | |
17:00 | SPAL 2013 Ferrara | - | Juventus | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
19:45 | ACF Fiorentina | - | A.C. Milan | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
23/02/2020 | 11:30 | Génova CFC | - | Lazio Roma | 2:3 (0:1) | |
17:00 | AS Roma | - | Estados Unidos Lecce | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
20/06/2020 | 18:30 | Torino FC | - | Parma Calcio 1913 | 1:1 (1:1) | |
20:45 | Hellas Verona | - | Fútbol Cagliari | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
21/06/2020 | 18:30 | Atalanta | - | Sassuolo Calcio | 4:1 (3:0) | |
20:45 | Enterrar | - | Sampdoria | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
26. Ronda | ||||||
29/02/2020 | 14:00 | Lazio Roma | - | Bolonia FC | 2:0 (2:0) | |
19:45 | SSC Nápoles | - | Torino FC | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
01/03/2020 | 14:00 | Estados Unidos Lecce | - | Atalanta | 2:7 (2:2) | |
17:00 | Fútbol Cagliari | - | AS Roma | 3:4 (1:2) | ||
08/03/2020 | 12:45 | Parma Calcio 1913 | - | SPAL 2013 Ferrara | 0:1 (0:0) | |
14:00 | A.C. Milan | - | Génova CFC | 1:2 (0:2) | ||
14:00 | Sampdoria | - | Hellas Verona | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
17:00 | Udinese Calcio | - | ACF Fiorentina | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
19:45 | Juventus | - | Enterrar | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
09/03/2020 | 17:30 | Sassuolo Calcio | - | Brescia Calcio | 3:0 (1:0) | |
27. Ronda | ||||||
22/06/2020 | 18:30 | ACF Fiorentina | - | Brescia Calcio | 1:1 (1:1) | |
18:30 | Estados Unidos Lecce | - | A.C. Milan | 1:4 (0:1) | ||
20:45 | Bolonia FC | - | Juventus | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
23/06/2020 | 18:30 | SPAL 2013 Ferrara | - | Fútbol Cagliari | 0:1 (0:0) | |
18:30 | Hellas Verona | - | SSC Nápoles | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
20:45 | Génova CFC | - | Parma Calcio 1913 | 1:4 (0:2) | ||
20:45 | Torino FC | - | Udinese Calcio | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
24/06/2020 | 18:30 | Enterrar | - | Sassuolo Calcio | 3:3 (2:1) | |
20:45 | Atalanta | - | Lazio Roma | 3:2 (1:2) | ||
20:45 | AS Roma | - | Sampdoria | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
28. Ronda | ||||||
26/06/2020 | 20:45 | Juventus | - | Estados Unidos Lecce | 4:0 (0:0) | |
27/06/2020 | 16:15 | Brescia Calcio | - | Génova CFC | 2:2 (2:1) | |
18:30 | Fútbol Cagliari | - | Torino FC | 4:2 (2:0) | ||
20:45 | Lazio Roma | - | ACF Fiorentina | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
28/06/2020 | 16:15 | A.C. Milan | - | AS Roma | 2:0 (0:0) | |
18:30 | Udinese Calcio | - | Atalanta | 2:3 (1:1) | ||
18:30 | Sampdoria | - | Bolonia FC | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
18:30 | Sassuolo Calcio | - | Hellas Verona | 3:3 (0:0) | ||
18:30 | SSC Nápoles | - | SPAL 2013 Ferrara | 3:1 (2:1) | ||
20:45 | Parma Calcio 1913 | - | Enterrar | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
29. Ronda | ||||||
30/06/2020 | 18:30 | Torino FC | - | Lazio Roma | 1:2 (1:0) | |
20:45 | Génova CFC | - | Juventus | 1:3 (0:0) | ||
01/07/2020 | 18:30 | Enterrar | - | Brescia Calcio | 6:0 (3:0) | |
18:30 | Bolonia FC | - | Fútbol Cagliari | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
20:45 | SPAL 2013 Ferrara | - | A.C. Milan | 2:2 (2:0) | ||
20:45 | Hellas Verona | - | Parma Calcio 1913 | 3:2 (1:1) | ||
20:45 | Estados Unidos Lecce | - | Sampdoria | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
20:45 | ACF Fiorentina | - | Sassuolo Calcio | 1:3 (0:2) | ||
02/07/2020 | 18:30 | Atalanta | - | SSC Nápoles | 2:0 (0:0) | |
20:45 | AS Roma | - | Udinese Calcio | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
30. Ronda | ||||||
04/07/2020 | 16:15 | Juventus | - | Torino FC | 4:1 (2:1) | |
18:30 | Sassuolo Calcio | - | Estados Unidos Lecce | 4:2 (1:1) | ||
20:45 | Lazio Roma | - | A.C. Milan | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
05/07/2020 | 16:15 | Enterrar | - | Bolonia FC | 1:2 (1:0) | |
18:30 | Fútbol Cagliari | - | Atalanta | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
18:30 | Parma Calcio 1913 | - | ACF Fiorentina | 1:2 (0:2) | ||
18:30 | Udinese Calcio | - | Génova CFC | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
18:30 | Brescia Calcio | - | Hellas Verona | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
18:30 | Sampdoria | - | SPAL 2013 Ferrara | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
20:45 | SSC Nápoles | - | AS Roma | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
31. Ronda | ||||||
07/07/2020 | 18:30 | Estados Unidos Lecce | - | Lazio Roma | 2:1 (1:1) | |
20:45 | A.C. Milan | - | Juventus | 4:2 (0:0) | ||
08/07/2020 | 18:30 | ACF Fiorentina | - | Fútbol Cagliari | 0:0 (0:0) | |
18:30 | Génova CFC | - | SSC Nápoles | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
20:45 | Torino FC | - | Brescia Calcio | 3:1 (0:1) | ||
20:45 | AS Roma | - | Parma Calcio 1913 | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
20:45 | Atalanta | - | Sampdoria | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
20:45 | Bolonia FC | - | Sassuolo Calcio | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
09/07/2020 | 18:30 | SPAL 2013 Ferrara | - | Udinese Calcio | 0:3 (0:2) | |
20:45 | Hellas Verona | - | Enterrar | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
32. Ronda | ||||||
11/07/2020 | 16:15 | Lazio Roma | - | Sassuolo Calcio | 1:2 (1:0) | |
18:30 | Brescia Calcio | - | AS Roma | 0:3 (0:0) | ||
20:45 | Juventus | - | Atalanta | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
12/07/2020 | 16:15 | Génova CFC | - | SPAL 2013 Ferrara | 2:0 (1:0) | |
18:30 | Parma Calcio 1913 | - | Bolonia FC | 2:2 (0:2) | ||
18:30 | ACF Fiorentina | - | Hellas Verona | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
18:30 | Fútbol Cagliari | - | Estados Unidos Lecce | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
18:30 | Udinese Calcio | - | Sampdoria | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
20:45 | SSC Nápoles | - | A.C. Milan | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
13/07/2020 | 20:45 | Enterrar | - | Torino FC | 3:1 (0:1) | |
33. Ronda | ||||||
14/07/2020 | 20:45 | Atalanta | - | Brescia Calcio | 6:2 (4:1) | |
15/07/2020 | 18:30 | Sampdoria | - | Fútbol Cagliari | 3:0 (2:0) | |
18:30 | Bolonia FC | - | SSC Nápoles | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
18:30 | A.C. Milan | - | Parma Calcio 1913 | 3:1 (0:1) | ||
20:45 | Estados Unidos Lecce | - | ACF Fiorentina | 1:3 (0:3) | ||
20:45 | AS Roma | - | Hellas Verona | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
20:45 | Sassuolo Calcio | - | Juventus | 3:3 (1:2) | ||
20:45 | Udinese Calcio | - | Lazio Roma | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
16/07/2020 | 18:30 | Torino FC | - | Génova CFC | 3:0 (1:0) | |
20:45 | SPAL 2013 Ferrara | - | Enterrar | 0:4 (0:1) | ||
34. Ronda | ||||||
18/07/2020 | 16:15 | Hellas Verona | - | Atalanta | 1:1 (0:0) | |
18:30 | Fútbol Cagliari | - | Sassuolo Calcio | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
20:45 | A.C. Milan | - | Bolonia FC | 5:1 (2:1) | ||
19/07/2020 | 16:15 | Parma Calcio 1913 | - | Sampdoria | 2:3 (2:0) | |
18:30 | Génova CFC | - | Estados Unidos Lecce | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
18:30 | Brescia Calcio | - | SPAL 2013 Ferrara | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
18:30 | ACF Fiorentina | - | Torino FC | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
18:30 | SSC Nápoles | - | Udinese Calcio | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
20:45 | AS Roma | - | Enterrar | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
20/07/2020 | 20:45 | Juventus | - | Lazio Roma | 2:1 (0:0) | |
35. Ronda | ||||||
21/07/2020 | 18:30 | Atalanta | - | Bolonia FC | 1:0 (0:0) | |
20:45 | Sassuolo Calcio | - | A.C. Milan | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
22/07/2020 | 18:30 | Parma Calcio 1913 | - | SSC Nápoles | 2:1 (1:0) | |
20:45 | Estados Unidos Lecce | - | Brescia Calcio | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
20:45 | Enterrar | - | ACF Fiorentina | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
20:45 | Sampdoria | - | Génova CFC | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
20:45 | Torino FC | - | Hellas Verona | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
20:45 | SPAL 2013 Ferrara | - | AS Roma | 1:6 (1:2) | ||
23/07/2020 | 18:30 | Udinese Calcio | - | Juventus | 2:1 (0:1) | |
20:45 | Lazio Roma | - | Fútbol Cagliari | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
36. Ronda | ||||||
24/07/2020 | 20:45 | A.C. Milan | - | Atalanta | 1:1 (1:1) | |
25/07/2020 | 16:15 | Brescia Calcio | - | Parma Calcio 1913 | 1:2 (0:0) | |
18:30 | Génova CFC | - | Enterrar | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
20:45 | SSC Nápoles | - | Sassuolo Calcio | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
26/07/2020 | 16:15 | Bolonia FC | - | Estados Unidos Lecce | 3:2 (2:1) | |
18:30 | AS Roma | - | ACF Fiorentina | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
18:30 | Hellas Verona | - | Lazio Roma | 1:5 (1:1) | ||
18:30 | SPAL 2013 Ferrara | - | Torino FC | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
18:30 | Fútbol Cagliari | - | Udinese Calcio | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
20:45 | Juventus | - | Sampdoria | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
37. Ronda | ||||||
28/07/2020 | 18:30 | Parma Calcio 1913 | - | Atalanta | 1:2 (1:0) | |
20:45 | Enterrar | - | SSC Nápoles | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
29/07/2020 | 18:30 | Lazio Roma | - | Brescia Calcio | 2:0 (1:0) | |
18:30 | Sassuolo Calcio | - | Génova CFC | 5:0 (2:0) | ||
18:30 | Udinese Calcio | - | Estados Unidos Lecce | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
18:30 | Sampdoria | - | A.C. Milan | 1:4 (0:1) | ||
18:30 | Hellas Verona | - | SPAL 2013 Ferrara | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
20:45 | ACF Fiorentina | - | Bolonia FC | 4:0 (0:0) | ||
20:45 | Fútbol Cagliari | - | Juventus | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
20:45 | Torino FC | - | AS Roma | 2:3 (1:2) | ||
38. Ronda | ||||||
01/08/2020 | 17:00 | Brescia Calcio | - | Sampdoria | 1:1 (0:1) | |
19:45 | A.C. Milan | - | Fútbol Cagliari | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
19:45 | Atalanta | - | Enterrar | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
19:45 | SSC Nápoles | - | Lazio Roma | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
19:45 | Juventus | - | AS Roma | 1:3 (1:2) | ||
02/08/2020 | 17:00 | SPAL 2013 Ferrara | - | ACF Fiorentina | 1:3 (1:1) | |
19:45 | Génova CFC | - | Hellas Verona | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
19:45 | Estados Unidos Lecce | - | Parma Calcio 1913 | 3:4 (2:2) | ||
19:45 | Bolonia FC | - | Torino FC | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
19:45 | Sassuolo Calcio | - | Udinese Calcio | 0:1 (0:0) |