Partidos de fútbol en »05/03/2021

Un resumen de los partidos de fútbol del 03/05/2021



. .
CAF> Liga de Campeones CAF 2020/2021> Grupo B CAF>Grupo B Liga de Campeones CAF 2020/2021> Grupo B' frontera = '0' />
19:00 CR Bélouizdad - Al Hilal Omdurman -:-
CAF> Copa África Sub-20 2021 Mauritania> Tercer puesto CAF>Tercer puesto Copa África Sub-20 2021 Mauritania> Tercer puesto' border = '0' />
20:00 Gambia - Túnez -:-
Argelia> Ligue 1 2020/2021  Algeria> Ligue 1 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - MC Alger resch.
CR Bélouizdad - JS Saoura resch.
14:00 WA Tlemcen - NC Lean -:-
14:00 CS Constantine - NA Hussein Dey -:-
14:00 Biskra de EE. UU. - ES Sétif -:-
14:00 RC Rélizane - USM Bel Abbes -:-
15:00 JS Kabylie - Medea olímpica -:-
Argentina > Primera División 2021  Argentina> Primera División 2021 > ' />
22:15 Newell's Old Boys - Independiente -:-
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Apertura  Argentina> Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Apertura > ' />
23:00 Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires - Deportivo Merlo -:-
Argentina > Supercopa Argentina 2019 > Final  Argentina>Final Supercopa Argentina 2019 > Final' />
01:10 Club de carreras - río de la Plata 0:5 (0:1)
Argentina> Liga Reserva 2021  Argentina> Reserve League 2021>' border = '0' />
12:00 San Lorenzo II - Huracán II -:-
12:00 Vélez Sarsfield II - Boca Juniors II -:-
12:00 Sarmiento de Junín II - Talleres de Córdoba II -:-
12:00 Patronato de Paraná II - Unión de Santa Fe II -:-
12:00 Newell's Old Boys II - Independiente II -:-
12:00 Gimnasia de La Plata II - Defensa y Justicia II -:-
12:00 Racing Club de Avellaneda II - Rosario Central II -:-
12:00 Lanús II - Atlético Tucumán II -:-
12:00 Godoy Cruz II - Platense II -:-
12:00 Arsenal de Sarandí II - Estudiantes II -:-
12:00 Colón de Santa Fe II - Aldosivi II -:-
12:00 Central Córdoba SdE II - Banfield II -:-
12:00 River Plate II - Argentinos Juniors II -:-
Armenia> Premier League 2020/2021  Armenia> Premier League 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
Gandzasar Kapan - FC Ararat dnp
10:00 Pyunik FC - FC Alashkert -:-
Australia> A-League 2020/2021  Australia> A-League 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
08:35 Adelaide United - Newcastle United Jets -:-
Australia> NPL Victoria 2021  Australia> NPL Victoria 2021>' border = '0' />
08:30 Melbourne Knights - Trueno de Dandenong -:-
08:30 South Melbourne FC - Leones del Este -:-
09:00 Green Gully SC - Hume City FC -:-
09:15 Verdes Bentleigh - Tiburones de Port Melbourne -:-
09:30 Ciudad de Dandenong SC - Santos de St Albans -:-
09:30 Cañones Oakleigh - Heidelberg United -:-
Australia> NPL Queensland 2021  Australia> NPL Queensland 2021>' frontera = '0' />
09:30 Peninsula Power - Logan Lightning FC -:-
Austria > 2. Liga 2020/2021  Austria> 2. Liga 2020/2021 > ' />
16:00 SKU Amstetten - SV Lafnitz -:-
17:30 Floridsdorfer AC - FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
17:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Adelante Steyr -:-
17:30 Austria Lustenau - FC Blau Weiß Linz -:-
17:30 FC Juniors OÖ - Viena rápida (A) -:-
Austria> Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021  Austria> Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
SC Neusiedl / Ver 1919 - Albañilería FC resch.
Estados Unidos Draßburg - SV Stripfing / Weiden resch.
FC Mannsdorf / Großenzersdorf - SC Wiener Viktoria resch.
Bielorrusia> Kubok 2020/2021> Cuartos de final  Belarus>Cuartos de final Kubok 2020/2021> Cuartos de final' border = '0' />
23:00 FK Minsk - FK Isloch Minsk -:-
Bélgica> Primera clase A 2020/2021  Belgium> Primera clase A 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
19:45 Sporting Charleroi - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
Bélgica> Primera división B 2020/2021  Belgium> Primera clase B 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
19:00 Lierse Kempenzonen - Union St. Gilloise -:-
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Bosnia-Herzegovina> Premier Liga 2020/2021 > ' />
17:00 Velež Mostar - Luchador Banja Luka -:-
Brasil> Campeonato Carioca 2021 Copa Guanabara  Brazil> Campeonato Carioca Copa Guanabara 2021>' border = '0' />
00:00 Resende - RJ - Fluminense RJ 2:1 (0:0)
Brasil> Campeonato Mineiro 2021  Brazil> Campeonato de Minas Gerais 2021>' border = '0' />
00:00 Tombense - MG - Atletico Minero 1:2 (1:1)
Brasil> Campeonato Gaúcho 2021  Brazil> Campeonato Gaúcho 2021 > ' />
00:30 Juventud - RS - Sao Luiz - RS 1:2 (0:2)
Colombia > Primera A 2021 Apertura  Colombia> Primera A 2021 Apertura > ' />
01:05 Santa Fe - Deportes Tolima 3:2 (1:0)
23:00 Independiente Medellín - La Equidad -:-
Croacia> 1. HNL 2020/2021  Croatia> 1. HNL 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
17:00 NK Istra 1961 - HNK Šibenik -:-
Croacia> 2nd HNL 2020/2021  Croatia> 2. HNL 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
14:00 NK Dugopolje - Dragovoljac croata -:-
14:30 NK Međimurje - NK Orijent Rijeka -:-
14:30 NK Inter Zapresic - NK Dubrava -:-
Chipre> Primera División 2020/2021 Abstieg  Cyprus> Descenso de Primera División 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
16:00 Karmiotissa Polemidion - Enosis Neon Paralimni -:-
República Checa> 1a liga de fútbol 2020/2021  Czech Republic> 1a liga de fútbol 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
FK Pardubice - 1. FC Slovácko resch.
República Checa> 2a liga de fútbol 2020/2021  Czech Republic> 2nd Football League 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
13:00 Vysočina Jihlava - Slavoj Vyšehrad -:-
Dinamarca> 1. División 2020/2021  Denmark> 1. División 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
18:00 FC Fredericia - Hobro I. -:-
18:00 Skive I. - Viborg FF -:-
Dinamarca> Femenino Gjensidige Kvindeliga 2020/2021  Denmark> Mujeres Gjensidige Kvindeliga 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
18:30 FC Thy-Thisted Q - Aalborg BK -:-
Egipto> Premiership 2020/2021  Egypt> Premiership 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
13:00 Wadi Degla FC - Ismaily -:-
15:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - El-Entag El-Harby -:-
17:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - ENPPI -:-
Inglaterra> Campeonato 2020/2021  England> Campeonato 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
19:45 Huddersfield Town - Cardiff City -:-
Inglaterra> U23 Premier League Div. 1 2020/2021  England> División de la Premier League U23 1 2020/2021> 'borde =' 0 '/>
14:00 Southampton FC U23 - Arsenal FC U23 -:-
12:00 Tottenham Hotspur U23 - Everton FC U23 -:-
Inglaterra> U23 Premier League Div. 2 2020/2021  England> División de la Premier League U23 2 2020/2021> 'borde =' 0 '/>
13:00 Lectura FC U23 - Norwich City U23 -:-
14:00 Middlesbrough FC U23 - Newcastle United U23 -:-
13:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 - Leeds United U23 -:-
Inglaterra> Liga de Desarrollo Profesional U23 2020/2021  England> Liga de Desarrollo Profesional U23 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
13:00 Birmingham City U23 - Nottingham Forest U23 -:-
Inglaterra> Copa Juvenil FA U18 2020/2021> 3. Ronda  England>3. Ronda Copa Juvenil FA U18 2020/2021> 3. Ronda' borde = '0' />
19:00 Leicester City - Miércoles de Sheffield -:-
Inglaterra> U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 División Noreste  England> U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 División Noreste>' border = '0' />
13:00 Burton Albion - Bradford City -:-
Estonia> Liga de Campeones 2021  Estonia> Liga de Campeones 2021>' border = '0' />
FC Flora - Pärnu JK Valentía resch.
Estonia > Superkarikas 2021 > Final  Estonia>Final Superkarikas 2021 > Final' />
17:00 FC Flora - Equipo de Paide City -:-
Francia> Nacional 2020/2021  France> Nacional 2020/2021>' frontera = '0' />
Estados Unidos Boulogne - FC Sète resch.
17:00 FC Bourg-Peronnas - FC Bastia-Borgo -:-
17:00 Le Mans FC - FC Villefranche Beaujolais -:-
17:00 SC Bastia - Estados Unidos Concarneau -:-
17:00 SO Cholet - Avranches de EE. UU. -:-
17:00 Club deportivo de lyon - Estadio Briochin -:-
17:00 Estados Unidos Quevilly-Rouen - Créteil-Lusitanos de EE. UU. -:-
Francia> Coupe de France 2020/2021> 10. Ronda  France>10. Ronda Coupe de France 2020/2021> 10. Ronda' borde = '0' />
20:00 COMO Beauvais - Estados Unidos Boulogne -:-
20:00 Aubagne FC - Toulouse FC -:-
Georgia> Erovnuli Liga 2021  Georgia> Erovnuli Liga 2021>' border = '0' />
11:00 FC Samtredia - Dila Gori -:-
16:00 Dinamo batumi - FC Kobuleti -:-
16:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi -:-
Alemania> Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germany> Bundesliga 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
19:30 FC Schalke 04 - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
Alemania> 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germany> 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
17:30 Kickers de Wurzburger - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
17:30 SC Paderborn 07 - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
Germany > 3. Liga 2020/2021  Germany> 3. Liga 2020/2021 > ' />
18:00 FSV Zwickau - SC Verl -:-
Alemania> Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021  Germany> Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021>' frontera = '0' />
FC Nöttingen - FC-Astoria Walldorf II resch.
Alemania> Oberliga Hamburg 2020/2021  Germany> Oberliga Hamburg 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
Bramfelder SV - Unión Tornesch resch.
WTSV Concordia - SV Curslack-Neuengamme resch.
Hamm United - Uhlenhorster SC Paloma resch.
TuS Osdorf - SV Rugenbergen resch.
Victoria Hamburg - TSV Sasel resch.
Alemania> Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021  Germany> Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021>' frontera = '0' />
Ludwigsfelder FC - FSV Martinroda resch.
Alemania> Bundesliga femenina 2020/2021  Germany> Bundesliga Femenina 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
18:15 Bayer Leverkusen - Turbina Potsdam -:-
Ghana> Premier League 2020/2021  Ghana> Premier League 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
15:00 Inter Aliados - Ashanti Gold -:-
18:00 Tiburones Elmina - Asante Kotoko -:-
Gibraltar> Premier Divison 2020/2021  Gibraltar> Premier Divison 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
18:30 Mons Calpe S.C. - Manchester 62 FC -:-
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura  Honduras> Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura > ' />
01:00 Real España - Vida 0:0
Hong Kong> Premier League 2020/2021  Hong Kong> Premier League 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
12:00 Distrito sureño - Este de SC -:-
Hungría> NB I 2020/2021  Hungary> NB I 2020/2021>' borde = '0' />
19:00 Diósgyőr VTK - MTK Budapest -:-
Islandia> Lengjubikarinn 2021> Grupo 2  Iceland>Grupo 2 Lengjubikarinn 2021> Grupo 2' frontera = '0' />
19:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - Hasta Reykjavík -:-
Islandia> Lengjubikarinn 2021> Grupo 3  Iceland>Grupo 3 Lengjubikarinn 2021> Grupo 3' borde = '0' />
19:00 UMF Stjarnan - Keflavík ÍF -:-
20:00 ÍA Akranes - Tu si -:-
Islandia> Lengjubikarinn 2021> Grupo 4  Iceland>Grupo 4 Lengjubikarinn 2021> Grupo 4' borde = '0' />
20:00 Fjölnir Reikiavik - Momento amplio -:-
India> Indian Super League 2020/2021 Playoffs> Semifinales  India>Semifinales Indian Super League 2020/2021 Playoffs> Semifinales' border = '0' />
14:00 FC Goa - Mumbai City FC -:-
India> Ronda final de la I-League 2020/2021  India> Ronda final de la I-League 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
08:30 Cachemira real - Hermanos Churchill 0:0
10:35 Mohammedan SC - TRAU FC -:-
13:30 Punjab FC - Gokulam Kerala -:-
Irak> Super League 2020/2021  Iraq> Super League 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
10:45 Al Sinaat Al Kahrabaiya - Al Quwa Al Jawiya -:-
11:00 Al Kahraba - Al Minaa -:-
11:00 Amanat Bagdad - Al Naft -:-
11:00 Erbil SC - Al Qasim SC -:-
11:00 Naft Al Basra - Al Hudood -:-
13:00 Al Shorta - Tu FC -:-
15:15 Al Najaf - Al Samawa -:-
Kazajstán> Superkubok 2021> 3. ° puesto  Kazakhstan>3td lugar Superkubok 2021> 3td lugar' border = '0' />
09:00 Shakter Karaganda - FK Kairat -:-
Kosovo> Superliga 2020/2021  Kosovo> Superliga 2020/2021 > ' />
12:00 Besa Peja - KF Trepça -:-
12:00 KF Balcanes - FK Drenica -:-
Kuwait> Campeonato de la Premier League 2020/2021  Kuwait> Campeonato de la Premier League 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
14:00 Al Fahaheel - Kazma SC -:-
14:00 Al Arabi SC - Al Salmiya SC -:-
16:50 Al Sahel - Al Nasr SC -:-
Lituania> A Lyga 2021  Lithuania> A Lyga 2021 > ' />
FK Žalgiris - Caballeros FK resch.
16:00 Kaunas Žalgiris - FK Banga Gargždai -:-
Malasia> Super League 2021  Malaysia> Superliga 2021>' border = '0' />
13:00 Johor Darul Ta’zim - Kedah Darul Aman -:-
Mexico > Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexico> Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura > ' />
01:00 Club Necaxa - CF Pachuca 2:2 (1:1)
03:00 Pumas UNAM - Santos Laguna 1:0 (0:0)
Mexico > Liga de Expansión 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexico> Liga de Expansión 2020/2021 Clausura > ' />
23:00 Club Celaya - Coyotes de Tlaxcala -:-
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo A  Mexico> Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo A > ' />
22:00 Atlético San Luis II - Mazorqueros -:-
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo B  Mexico> Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo B > ' />
18:00 Cañoneros Marina - Cafessa Jalisco -:-
21:00 Inter Playa - Deportivo Dongu -:-
Mexico > Women Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexico> Women Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Clausura > ' />
22:00 Club Necaxa - Puebla FC -:-
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexico> U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura > ' />
15:00 Puebla FC - UANL Tigres -:-
16:00 Atlético San Luis - Deportivo Toluca -:-
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexico> U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura > ' />
17:45 Puebla FC - UANL Tigres -:-
18:00 Atlético San Luis - Deportivo Toluca -:-
Holanda> Eredivisie 2020/2021  Netherlands> Eredivisie 2020/2021>' frontera = '0' />
19:00 FC Emmen - Esparta Rotterdam -:-
Holanda> Eerste Divisie 2020/2021  Netherlands> Primera División 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
17:45 Helmond Sport - NEC Nijmegen -:-
17:45 FC Utrecht (J) - MVV -:-
20:00 TOP Nosotros - Adelante Águilas -:-
20:00 SC Cambuur - SC Telstar -:-
Holanda> Femenino Eredivisie 2020/2021  Netherlands> Eredivisie Femenina 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
18:30 SBV Excelsior - vv Alkmaar -:-
18:30 AFC Ajax - sc Heerenveen -:-
18:30 ADO Den Haag - FC Twente -:-
Irlanda del Norte> Premier League 2020/2021  Northern Ireland> Premier League 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
19:30 Carrick Rangers - Belfast de Glentoran -:-
Panama > Liga Panameña 2021 Apertura  Panama> Liga Panameña 2021 Apertura > ' />
22:00 Herrera FC - Veraguas 2010 -:-
Paraguay > Primera División 2021 Apertura  Paraguay> Primera División 2021 Apertura > ' />
21:15 río de la Plata - Guaireña FC -:-
23:30 12 de Octubre de Itauguá - Libertad -:-
Polonia> Ekstraklasa 2020/2021  Poland> Ekstraklasa 2020/2021>' borde = '0' />
19:30 Wisla Cracovia - Gornik Zabrze -:-
Polonia> I Liga 2020/2021  Poland> I Liga 2020/2021 > ' />
13:00 Odra Opole - OKS Stomil Olsztyn -:-
16:00 Cobre Legnica - GKS Bełchatów -:-
16:40 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -:-
Portugal> Primera Liga 2020/2021  Portugal> Premier League 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
18:30 Paços de Ferreira - CD Nacional -:-
20:45 Sporting CP - CD Santa Clara -:-
Portugal> Campeón Clasificación Liga Revelación Sub-23 2020/2021  Portugal> Clasificación Campeón Sub23 Revelation League 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
11:00 Leixões SC - FC Famalicão -:-
Portugal> Clasificación Copa U23 Liga Revelation 2020/2021  Portugal> Clasificación Copa Sub-23 Liga Revelación 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
15:00 Portimonense SC - SL Benfica -:-
Rumania> Liga 1 2020/2021  Romania> Liga 1 2020/2021 > ' />
15:30 Sepsis OSK - Chindia Targoviste -:-
18:30 FC Viitorul Constanța - Academica Clinceni -:-
Arabia Saudita> Premier League 2020/2021  Saudi Arabia> Premier League 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
13:10 Abha Club - Al Fateh -:-
13:15 Al Ain - Al Faisaly -:-
15:20 Al Ettifaq - Al Nassr -:-
15:35 Al Shabab - Al Qadsiah -:-
17:35 Al Ittihad - Al Wehda -:-
17:35 Al Hilal - Al Ra’ed -:-
Escocia> Campeonato 2020/2021  Scotland> Campeonato 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
Raith Rovers - Dunfermline Athletic resch.
Sudáfrica> Premier Soccer League 2020/2021  South Africa> Premier Soccer League 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
15:00 SuperSport United - TS Galaxy -:-
Spain > Primera División 2020/2021  Spain> Primera División 2020/2021 > ' />
20:00 Valencia CF - Villarreal CF -:-
Spain > Segunda División 2020/2021  Spain> Segunda División 2020/2021 > ' />
20:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Real Oviedo -:-
Suiza> Challenge League 2020/2021  Switzerland> Challenge League 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
18:00 FC Chiasso - FC Aarau -:-
18:00 FC Schaffhausen - Estadio Lausanne-Ouchy -:-
19:00 Grasshopper Club Zúrich - FC Winterthur -:-
19:00 FC Wil 1900 - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS -:-
Turquía> 1. Lig 2020/2021  Turkey> 1. Lig 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
16:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Keçiörengücü -:-
Uruguay > Primera División 2020 Clausura  Uruguay> Primera División 2020 Clausura > ' />
23:00 Montevideo Wanderers - Torque de la ciudad de Montevideo -:-