FIFA> Amistosos Clubes 2017> Semana | Amistosos Clubes 2017> Semana' border = '0' /> | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:15 | Boca Juniors | - | Villarreal CF | 1:0 (0:0) | |
19:30 | Real Oviedo | - | Deportivo La Coruña | 0:0 (0:0) | |
FIFA> Amistosos Femeninos 2017> Agosto | Amistosos Femeninos 2017> Agosto' border = '0' /> | ||||
17:00 | Bosnia-Herzegovina | - | Jordán | 2:2 (2:0) | |
FIFA> Amistosos Sub-17 2017> Agosto | Amistosos Sub-17 2017> Agosto' border = '0' /> | ||||
13:00 | Noruega | - | Irlanda del Norte | 3:2 (2:1) | |
13:00 | Finlandia | - | Dinamarca | 0:4 (0:1) | |
17:00 | Islandia | - | Polonia | 1:2 (0:1) | |
17:00 | Suecia | - | Islas Faroe | 0:0 (0:0) | |
UEFA> Europa League Qual. 2017/2018> 3. Ronda | Europa League Qual. 2017/2018> 3. Borde redondo '=' 0 '/> | ||||
16:00 | KF Shkëndija 79 | - | FK Trakai | 3:0 (2:0) | |
16:00 | Dinamo Minsk | - | AEK Larnaca | 1:1 (0:0) | |
17:30 | Cuotas BK | - | Dinamo Zagreb | 0:0 (0:0) | |
18:00 | Gabala FK | - | Panathinaikos | 1:2 (0:0) | |
18:00 | Zenit San Petersburgo | - | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 0:1 (0:0) | |
18:00 | Videoton FC | - | Girondins Burdeos | 1:0 (1:0) | |
18:00 | FC Alejandría | - | Astra Giurgiu | 1:0 (1:0) | |
18:00 | Apollon Limassol | - | Aberdeen FC | 2:0 (1:0) | |
18:00 | Sparta Praga | - | Estrella Roja | 0:1 (0:1) | |
18:30 | Fenerbahce | - | Tormenta Graz | 1:1 (1:0) | |
18:30 | CS FOLA Esch | - | Östersunds FK | 1:2 (0:0) | |
18:45 | Lyngby BK | - | FK Krasnodar | 1:3 (1:2) | |
19:00 | KF Skënderbeu | - | FK Mladá Boleslav | 4: 2 (0: 1, 2: 1, 2: 1) pso | |
19:00 | PAOK Salónica | - | Olimpik Donetsk | 2:0 (2:0) | |
19:00 | CS Marítimo | - | Botev Plovdiv | 2:0 (1:0) | |
19:15 | Lech Poznan | - | FC Utrecht | 2:2 (1:1) | |
19:30 | SCR Altach | - | KAA Gent | 3:1 (1:1) | |
19:30 | FC Midtjylland | - | Arka Gdynia | 2:1 (0:0) | |
19:30 | Hajduk Split | - | Brøndby IF | 2:0 (0:0) | |
19:45 | NK Osijek | - | PSV Eindhoven | 1:0 (1:0) | |
19:45 | KV Ostende | - | Olympique de Marsella | 0:0 (0:0) | |
19:45 | MFK Ružomberok | - | Everton FC | 0:1 (0:0) | |
19:45 | Athletic de bilbao | - | Dinamo Bucarest | 3:0 (2:0) | |
19:45 | A.C. Milan | - | CS Universidad de Craiova | 2:0 (1:0) | |
20:00 | Panionios GSS | - | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0:1 (0:0) | |
20:05 | NK Domžale | - | Sc friburgo | 2:0 (0:0) | |
21:00 | Sporting Braga | - | AIK Solna | 2: 1 (0: 1, 1: 1) aet | |
UEFA> Eurocopa Femenina 2017 Holanda> Semifinales | Eurocopa Femenina 2017 Holanda> Semifinales' border = '0' /> | ||||
17:00 | Dinamarca | - | Austria | 3: 0 (0: 0, 0: 0, 0: 0) pso | |
19:45 | Países Bajos | - | Inglaterra | 3:0 (1:0) | |
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2017 > 2. Round | Copa Sudamericana 2017 > 2. Round' /> | ||||
01:45 | Iquique | - | Independiente | 1:2 (1:1) | |
01:45 | Club Olimpia | - | Club Nacional | 2:2 (1:1) | |
23:15 | Estudiantes | - | Nacional Potosí | 2:0 (1:0) | |
CONCACAF > CONCACAF League 2017 > Round of 16 | Liga CONCACAF 2017> Ronda de 16' border = '0' /> | ||||
01:00 | Águila | - | Real Estelí | 1:0 (0:0) | |
01:00 | Portmore United | - | Plaza Amador | 1:0 (0:0) | |
03:00 | Platense | - | Alianza | 1:2 (0:0) | |
Brasil> Serie A 2017 | Série A 2017 > ' /> | ||||
01:00 | Atletico Minero | - | Corinthians SP | 0:2 (0:1) | |
01:00 | Victoria - BA | - | Puente Negro | 3:1 (3:0) | |
01:45 | Botafogo - RJ | - | Palmeras | 1:2 (0:1) | |
01:45 | Santos FC | - | Flamengo RJ | 3:2 (0:0) | |
01:45 | Atlético Goianiense | - | Grêmio Porto Alegre | 0:1 (0:0) | |
23:30 | Sao Paulo FC | - | Coritiba FC | 1:2 (0:0) | |
23:30 | Atlético Paranaense | - | Avaí - SC | 5:0 (1:0) | |
Chile> Copa 2017> 1. Ronda | Copa 2017> 1. Ronda' borde = '0' /> | ||||
01:00 | Colo-Colo | - | La Serena | 4:0 (1:0) | |
China> Copa 2017> Cuartos de final | Copa 2017> Cuartos de final' border = '0' /> | ||||
11:35 | Shanghái SIPG | - | Tianjin Quanjian FC | 4:0 (1:0) | |
Alemania> Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 | Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:30 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | - | SV Babelsberg 03 | 0:0 (0:0) | |
Irán> Persian Gulf Pro League 2017/2018 | Persian Gulf Pro League 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
16:00 | Tractor Sazi | - | Persépolis | 1:2 (1:1) | |
17:00 | Saipa FC | - | Sanat Nafta FC | 3:2 (2:1) | |
17:15 | Foolad FC | - | Naft Teherán FC | 1:1 (0:0) | |
17:30 | Erupción de sepidrood | - | FC Mashhad | 1:2 (0:1) | |
Lituania> A Lyga 2017 | A Lyga 2017 > ' /> | ||||
16:00 | FK Atlanta | - | Kaunas Žalgiris | 1:1 (0:1) | |
Mexico > Copa MX 2017/2018 Apertura > Group 3 | Copa MX 2017/2018 Apertura > Group 3' /> | ||||
02:30 | CF América | - | Atlas Guadalajara | 0:1 (0:0) | |
Mexico > Copa MX 2017/2018 Apertura > Group 5 | Copa MX 2017/2018 Apertura > Group 5' /> | ||||
03:00 | UANL Tigres | - | Cruz Azul | 1:1 (0:0) | |
Mexico > Copa MX 2017/2018 Apertura > Group 6 | Copa MX 2017/2018 Apertura > Group 6' /> | ||||
01:00 | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | - | CD Veracruz | 1:0 (1:0) | |
Mexico > Copa MX 2017/2018 Apertura > Group 7 | Copa MX 2017/2018 Apertura > Group 7' /> | ||||
03:00 | Deportivo Guadalajara | - | FC Juárez | 4:2 (2:2) | |
Nigeria> Liga Profesional 2017 | Liga Profesional 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
16:00 | Pilares de Kano | - | Rivers United | 2:0 (0:0) | |
Estados Unidos> Campeonato USL 2017 | Campeonato de la USL 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
00:30 | Orlando ciudad B | - | Isleños de la ciudad de Harrisburg | 0:0 (0:0) | |
01:30 | OKC Energy FC | - | Reno 1868 FC | 1:0 (0:0) | |
03:30 | Los Angeles Galaxy II | - | Condado de Orange SC | 1:0 (0:0) | |
Estados Unidos> U.S. Open Cup 2017> Cuartos de final | U.S. Open Cup 2017> Cuartos de final' border = '0' /> | ||||
00:30 | Miami FC | - | FC Cincinnati | 0:1 (0:0) |