2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015 2013/2014 2012/2013 2011/2012 2010/2011 2009/2010 2008/2009 2007/2008 2006/2007 2005/2006 2004/2005 2003/2004 2002/2003 2001/2002 2000/2001 1999/2000 1998/1999 1997/1998 1996/1997 1995/1996 1994/1995 1993/1994 1992/1993 1991/1992 1990/1991 1989/1990 1988/1989 1987/1988 1986/1987 1985/1986 1984/1985 1983/1984 1982/1983 1981/1982 1980/1981 1979/1980 1978/1979 1977/1978 1976/1977 1975/1976 1974/1975 1973/1974 1972/1973 1971/1972 1970/1971 1969/1970 1968/1969 1967/1968 1966/1967 1965/1966 1964/1965 1963/1964 1962/1963 1961/1962 1960/1961 1959/1960 1958/1959 1957/1958 1956/1957 1955/1956 |
Grupo A | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18/09/2018 | 20:00 | AS Mónaco | - | Atlético Madrid | 1:2 (1:2) | |
20:00 | Club Brujas KV | - | Borussia Dortmund | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
03/10/2018 | 20:00 | Borussia Dortmund | - | AS Mónaco | 3:0 (0:0) | |
20:00 | Atlético Madrid | - | Club Brujas KV | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
24/10/2018 | 17:55 | Club Brujas KV | - | AS Mónaco | 1:1 (1:1) | |
20:00 | Borussia Dortmund | - | Atlético Madrid | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
06/11/2018 | 17:55 | AS Mónaco | - | Club Brujas KV | 0:4 (0:3) | |
20:00 | Atlético Madrid | - | Borussia Dortmund | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
28/11/2018 | 17:55 | Atlético Madrid | - | AS Mónaco | 2:0 (2:0) | |
20:00 | Borussia Dortmund | - | Club Brujas KV | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
11/12/2018 | 20:00 | AS Mónaco | - | Borussia Dortmund | 0:2 (0:1) | |
20:00 | Club Brujas KV | - | Atlético Madrid | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
Grupo B | ||||||
18/09/2018 | 17:55 | FC Barcelona | - | PSV Eindhoven | 4:0 (1:0) | |
17:55 | Enterrar | - | Tottenham Hotspur | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
03/10/2018 | 20:00 | Tottenham Hotspur | - | FC Barcelona | 2:4 (0:2) | |
20:00 | PSV Eindhoven | - | Enterrar | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
24/10/2018 | 17:55 | PSV Eindhoven | - | Tottenham Hotspur | 2:2 (1:1) | |
20:00 | FC Barcelona | - | Enterrar | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
06/11/2018 | 20:00 | Tottenham Hotspur | - | PSV Eindhoven | 2:1 (0:1) | |
20:00 | Enterrar | - | FC Barcelona | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
28/11/2018 | 20:00 | PSV Eindhoven | - | FC Barcelona | 1:2 (0:0) | |
20:00 | Tottenham Hotspur | - | Enterrar | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
11/12/2018 | 20:00 | FC Barcelona | - | Tottenham Hotspur | 1:1 (1:0) | |
20:00 | Enterrar | - | PSV Eindhoven | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
Grupo C | ||||||
18/09/2018 | 20:00 | Liverpool FC | - | Paris Saint Germain | 3:2 (2:1) | |
20:00 | Estrella Roja | - | SSC Nápoles | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
03/10/2018 | 17:55 | Paris Saint Germain | - | Estrella Roja | 6:1 (4:0) | |
20:00 | SSC Nápoles | - | Liverpool FC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
24/10/2018 | 20:00 | Paris Saint Germain | - | SSC Nápoles | 2:2 (0:1) | |
20:00 | Liverpool FC | - | Estrella Roja | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
06/11/2018 | 17:55 | Estrella Roja | - | Liverpool FC | 2:0 (2:0) | |
20:00 | SSC Nápoles | - | Paris Saint Germain | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
28/11/2018 | 20:00 | Paris Saint Germain | - | Liverpool FC | 2:1 (2:1) | |
20:00 | SSC Nápoles | - | Estrella Roja | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
11/12/2018 | 20:00 | Liverpool FC | - | SSC Nápoles | 1:0 (1:0) | |
20:00 | Estrella Roja | - | Paris Saint Germain | 1:4 (0:2) | ||
Grupo D | ||||||
18/09/2018 | 20:00 | FC Schalke 04 | - | FC Porto | 1:1 (0:0) | |
20:00 | Galatasaray | - | Lokomotiv Moscú | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
03/10/2018 | 17:55 | Lokomotiv Moscú | - | FC Schalke 04 | 0:1 (0:0) | |
20:00 | FC Porto | - | Galatasaray | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
24/10/2018 | 20:00 | Lokomotiv Moscú | - | FC Porto | 1:3 (1:2) | |
20:00 | Galatasaray | - | FC Schalke 04 | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
06/11/2018 | 20:00 | FC Porto | - | Lokomotiv Moscú | 4:1 (2:0) | |
20:00 | FC Schalke 04 | - | Galatasaray | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
28/11/2018 | 17:55 | Lokomotiv Moscú | - | Galatasaray | 2:0 (1:0) | |
20:00 | FC Porto | - | FC Schalke 04 | 3:1 (0:0) | ||
11/12/2018 | 17:55 | FC Schalke 04 | - | Lokomotiv Moscú | 1:0 (0:0) | |
17:55 | Galatasaray | - | FC Porto | 2:3 (1:2) | ||
Grupo E | ||||||
19/09/2018 | 17:55 | AFC Ajax | - | AEK Atenas | 3:0 (0:0) | |
20:00 | SL Benfica | - | Bayern Munich | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
02/10/2018 | 20:00 | Bayern Munich | - | AFC Ajax | 1:1 (1:1) | |
20:00 | AEK Atenas | - | SL Benfica | 2:3 (0:2) | ||
23/10/2018 | 17:55 | AEK Atenas | - | Bayern Munich | 0:2 (0:0) | |
20:00 | AFC Ajax | - | SL Benfica | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
07/11/2018 | 20:00 | SL Benfica | - | AFC Ajax | 1:1 (1:0) | |
20:00 | Bayern Munich | - | AEK Atenas | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
27/11/2018 | 17:55 | AEK Atenas | - | AFC Ajax | 0:2 (0:0) | |
20:00 | Bayern Munich | - | SL Benfica | 5:1 (3:0) | ||
12/12/2018 | 20:00 | AFC Ajax | - | Bayern Munich | 3:3 (0:1) | |
20:00 | SL Benfica | - | AEK Atenas | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
Grupo F | ||||||
19/09/2018 | 17:55 | Shakhtar Donetsk | - | 1899 Hoffenheim | 2:2 (1:2) | |
20:00 | ciudad de Manchester | - | Lyon olímpico | 1:2 (0:2) | ||
02/10/2018 | 17:55 | 1899 Hoffenheim | - | ciudad de Manchester | 1:2 (1:1) | |
20:00 | Lyon olímpico | - | Shakhtar Donetsk | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
23/10/2018 | 20:00 | Shakhtar Donetsk | - | ciudad de Manchester | 0:3 (0:2) | |
20:00 | 1899 Hoffenheim | - | Lyon olímpico | 3:3 (1:1) | ||
07/11/2018 | 20:00 | ciudad de Manchester | - | Shakhtar Donetsk | 6:0 (2:0) | |
20:00 | Lyon olímpico | - | 1899 Hoffenheim | 2:2 (2:0) | ||
27/11/2018 | 20:00 | Lyon olímpico | - | ciudad de Manchester | 2:2 (0:0) | |
20:00 | 1899 Hoffenheim | - | Shakhtar Donetsk | 2:3 (2:2) | ||
12/12/2018 | 20:00 | Shakhtar Donetsk | - | Lyon olímpico | 1:1 (1:0) | |
20:00 | ciudad de Manchester | - | 1899 Hoffenheim | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
Grupo G | ||||||
19/09/2018 | 20:00 | Real Madrid | - | AS Roma | 3:0 (1:0) | |
20:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | - | CSKA Moscú | 2:2 (2:0) | ||
02/10/2018 | 20:00 | CSKA Moscú | - | Real Madrid | 1:0 (1:0) | |
20:00 | AS Roma | - | Viktoria Plzeň | 5:0 (2:0) | ||
23/10/2018 | 20:00 | AS Roma | - | CSKA Moscú | 3:0 (2:0) | |
20:00 | Real Madrid | - | Viktoria Plzeň | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
07/11/2018 | 17:55 | CSKA Moscú | - | AS Roma | 1:2 (0:1) | |
20:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | - | Real Madrid | 0:5 (0:4) | ||
27/11/2018 | 17:55 | CSKA Moscú | - | Viktoria Plzeň | 1:2 (1:0) | |
20:00 | AS Roma | - | Real Madrid | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
12/12/2018 | 17:55 | Real Madrid | - | CSKA Moscú | 0:3 (0:2) | |
17:55 | Viktoria Plzeň | - | AS Roma | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
Grupo H | ||||||
19/09/2018 | 20:00 | Valencia CF | - | Juventus | 0:2 (0:1) | |
20:00 | BSC Young Boys | - | Manchester unido | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
02/10/2018 | 17:55 | Juventus | - | BSC Young Boys | 3:0 (2:0) | |
20:00 | Manchester unido | - | Valencia CF | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
23/10/2018 | 17:55 | BSC Young Boys | - | Valencia CF | 1:1 (0:1) | |
20:00 | Manchester unido | - | Juventus | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
07/11/2018 | 17:55 | Valencia CF | - | BSC Young Boys | 3:1 (2:1) | |
20:00 | Juventus | - | Manchester unido | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
27/11/2018 | 20:00 | Juventus | - | Valencia CF | 1:0 (0:0) | |
20:00 | Manchester unido | - | BSC Young Boys | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
12/12/2018 | 20:00 | Valencia CF | - | Manchester unido | 2:1 (1:0) | |
20:00 | BSC Young Boys | - | Juventus | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
Octavos de final | ||||||
12/02/2019 | 20:00 | Manchester unido | - | Paris Saint Germain | 0:2 (0:0) | |
20:00 | AS Roma | - | FC Porto | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
13/02/2019 | 20:00 | Tottenham Hotspur | - | Borussia Dortmund | 3:0 (0:0) | |
20:00 | AFC Ajax | - | Real Madrid | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
19/02/2019 | 20:00 | Lyon olímpico | - | FC Barcelona | 0:0 (0:0) | |
20:00 | Liverpool FC | - | Bayern Munich | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
20/02/2019 | 20:00 | FC Schalke 04 | - | ciudad de Manchester | 2:3 (2:1) | |
20:00 | Atlético Madrid | - | Juventus | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
05/03/2019 | 20:00 | Borussia Dortmund | - | Tottenham Hotspur | 0:1 (0:0) | |
20:00 | Real Madrid | - | AFC Ajax | 1:4 (0:2) | ||
06/03/2019 | 20:00 | Paris Saint Germain | - | Manchester unido | 1:3 (1:2) | |
20:00 | FC Porto | - | AS Roma | 3: 1 (1: 1, 2: 1) aet | ||
12/03/2019 | 20:00 | ciudad de Manchester | - | FC Schalke 04 | 7:0 (3:0) | |
20:00 | Juventus | - | Atlético Madrid | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
13/03/2019 | 20:00 | FC Barcelona | - | Lyon olímpico | 5:1 (2:0) | |
20:00 | Bayern Munich | - | Liverpool FC | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
Cuartos de final | ||||||
09/04/2019 | 20:00 | Liverpool FC | - | FC Porto | 2:0 (2:0) | |
20:00 | Tottenham Hotspur | - | ciudad de Manchester | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
10/04/2019 | 20:00 | AFC Ajax | - | Juventus | 1:1 (0:1) | |
20:00 | Manchester unido | - | FC Barcelona | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
16/04/2019 | 20:00 | Juventus | - | AFC Ajax | 1:2 (1:1) | |
20:00 | FC Barcelona | - | Manchester unido | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
17/04/2019 | 20:00 | FC Porto | - | Liverpool FC | 1:4 (0:1) | |
20:00 | ciudad de Manchester | - | Tottenham Hotspur | 4:3 (3:2) | ||
Semifinales | ||||||
30/04/2019 | 20:00 | Tottenham Hotspur | - | AFC Ajax | 0:1 (0:1) | |
01/05/2019 | 20:00 | FC Barcelona | - | Liverpool FC | 3:0 (1:0) | |
07/05/2019 | 20:00 | Liverpool FC | - | FC Barcelona | 4:0 (1:0) | |
08/05/2019 | 20:00 | AFC Ajax | - | Tottenham Hotspur | 2:3 (2:0) | |
Final | ||||||
01/06/2019 | 20:00 | Tottenham Hotspur | - | Liverpool FC | 0:2 (0:1) |