2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015 2013/2014 2012/2013 2011/2012 2010/2011 2009/2010 2008/2009 2007/2008 2006/2007 2005/2006 2004/2005 2003/2004 2002/2003 2001/2002 2000/2001 1999/2000 1998/1999 1997/1998 1996/1997 1995/1996 1994/1995 1993/1994 1992/1993 1991/1992 1990/1991 1989/1990 1988/1989 1987/1988 1986/1987 1985/1986 1984/1985 1983/1984 1982/1983 1981/1982 1980/1981 1979/1980 1978/1979 1977/1978 1976/1977 1975/1976 1974/1975 1973/1974 1972/1973 1971/1972 1970/1971 1969/1970 1968/1969 1967/1968 1966/1967 1965/1966 1964/1965 1963/1964 1962/1963 1961/1962 1960/1961 1959/1960 1958/1959 1957/1958 1956/1957 1955/1956 |
Grupo A | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/09/2017 | 19:45 | Manchester unido | - | FC Basilea | 3:0 (1:0) | |
19:45 | SL Benfica | - | CSKA Moscú | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
27/09/2017 | 19:45 | FC Basilea | - | SL Benfica | 5:0 (2:0) | |
19:45 | CSKA Moscú | - | Manchester unido | 1:4 (0:3) | ||
18/10/2017 | 19:45 | SL Benfica | - | Manchester unido | 0:1 (0:0) | |
19:45 | CSKA Moscú | - | FC Basilea | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
31/10/2017 | 19:45 | Manchester unido | - | SL Benfica | 2:0 (1:0) | |
19:45 | FC Basilea | - | CSKA Moscú | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
22/11/2017 | 17:00 | CSKA Moscú | - | SL Benfica | 2:0 (1:0) | |
19:45 | FC Basilea | - | Manchester unido | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
05/12/2017 | 19:45 | SL Benfica | - | FC Basilea | 0:2 (0:1) | |
19:45 | Manchester unido | - | CSKA Moscú | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
Grupo B | ||||||
12/09/2017 | 19:45 | Bayern Munich | - | RSC Anderlecht | 3:0 (1:0) | |
19:45 | Celtic FC | - | Paris Saint Germain | 0:5 (0:3) | ||
27/09/2017 | 19:45 | Paris Saint Germain | - | Bayern Munich | 3:0 (2:0) | |
19:45 | RSC Anderlecht | - | Celtic FC | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
18/10/2017 | 19:45 | RSC Anderlecht | - | Paris Saint Germain | 0:4 (0:2) | |
19:45 | Bayern Munich | - | Celtic FC | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
31/10/2017 | 19:45 | Paris Saint Germain | - | RSC Anderlecht | 5:0 (2:0) | |
19:45 | Celtic FC | - | Bayern Munich | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
22/11/2017 | 19:45 | RSC Anderlecht | - | Bayern Munich | 1:2 (0:0) | |
19:45 | Paris Saint Germain | - | Celtic FC | 7:1 (4:1) | ||
05/12/2017 | 19:45 | Bayern Munich | - | Paris Saint Germain | 3:1 (2:0) | |
19:45 | Celtic FC | - | RSC Anderlecht | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
Grupo C | ||||||
12/09/2017 | 19:45 | AS Roma | - | Atlético Madrid | 0:0 (0:0) | |
19:45 | Club de fútbol de Chelsea | - | Karabakh FC | 6:0 (2:0) | ||
27/09/2017 | 17:00 | Karabakh FC | - | AS Roma | 1:2 (1:2) | |
19:45 | Atlético Madrid | - | Club de fútbol de Chelsea | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
18/10/2017 | 17:00 | Karabakh FC | - | Atlético Madrid | 0:0 (0:0) | |
19:45 | Club de fútbol de Chelsea | - | AS Roma | 3:3 (2:1) | ||
31/10/2017 | 19:45 | AS Roma | - | Club de fútbol de Chelsea | 3:0 (2:0) | |
19:45 | Atlético Madrid | - | Karabakh FC | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
22/11/2017 | 17:00 | Karabakh FC | - | Club de fútbol de Chelsea | 0:4 (0:2) | |
19:45 | Atlético Madrid | - | AS Roma | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
05/12/2017 | 19:45 | Club de fútbol de Chelsea | - | Atlético Madrid | 1:1 (0:0) | |
19:45 | AS Roma | - | Karabakh FC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
Grupo D | ||||||
12/09/2017 | 19:45 | FC Barcelona | - | Juventus | 3:0 (1:0) | |
19:45 | Olympiakos Piraäus | - | Sporting CP | 2:3 (0:3) | ||
27/09/2017 | 19:45 | Juventus | - | Olympiakos Piraäus | 2:0 (0:0) | |
19:45 | Sporting CP | - | FC Barcelona | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
18/10/2017 | 19:45 | FC Barcelona | - | Olympiakos Piraäus | 3:1 (1:0) | |
19:45 | Juventus | - | Sporting CP | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
31/10/2017 | 19:45 | Olympiakos Piraäus | - | FC Barcelona | 0:0 (0:0) | |
19:45 | Sporting CP | - | Juventus | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
22/11/2017 | 19:45 | Juventus | - | FC Barcelona | 0:0 (0:0) | |
19:45 | Sporting CP | - | Olympiakos Piraäus | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
05/12/2017 | 19:45 | FC Barcelona | - | Sporting CP | 2:0 (0:0) | |
19:45 | Olympiakos Piraäus | - | Juventus | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
Grupo E | ||||||
13/09/2017 | 19:45 | Liverpool FC | - | Sevilla FC | 2:2 (2:1) | |
19:45 | NK Maribor | - | Spartak Moskva | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
26/09/2017 | 19:45 | Spartak Moskva | - | Liverpool FC | 1:1 (1:1) | |
19:45 | Sevilla FC | - | NK Maribor | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
17/10/2017 | 19:45 | Spartak Moskva | - | Sevilla FC | 5:1 (1:1) | |
19:45 | NK Maribor | - | Liverpool FC | 0:7 (0:4) | ||
01/11/2017 | 19:45 | Sevilla FC | - | Spartak Moskva | 2:1 (1:0) | |
19:45 | Liverpool FC | - | NK Maribor | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
21/11/2017 | 17:00 | Spartak Moskva | - | NK Maribor | 1:1 (0:0) | |
19:45 | Sevilla FC | - | Liverpool FC | 3:3 (0:3) | ||
06/12/2017 | 19:45 | Liverpool FC | - | Spartak Moskva | 7:0 (3:0) | |
19:45 | NK Maribor | - | Sevilla FC | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
Grupo F | ||||||
13/09/2017 | 19:45 | Shakhtar Donetsk | - | SSC Nápoles | 2:1 (1:0) | |
19:45 | Feyenoord | - | ciudad de Manchester | 0:4 (0:3) | ||
26/09/2017 | 19:45 | ciudad de Manchester | - | Shakhtar Donetsk | 2:0 (0:0) | |
19:45 | SSC Nápoles | - | Feyenoord | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
17/10/2017 | 19:45 | ciudad de Manchester | - | SSC Nápoles | 2:1 (2:0) | |
19:45 | Feyenoord | - | Shakhtar Donetsk | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
01/11/2017 | 19:45 | SSC Nápoles | - | ciudad de Manchester | 2:4 (1:1) | |
19:45 | Shakhtar Donetsk | - | Feyenoord | 3:1 (2:1) | ||
21/11/2017 | 19:45 | SSC Nápoles | - | Shakhtar Donetsk | 3:0 (0:0) | |
19:45 | ciudad de Manchester | - | Feyenoord | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
06/12/2017 | 19:45 | Shakhtar Donetsk | - | ciudad de Manchester | 2:1 (2:0) | |
19:45 | Feyenoord | - | SSC Nápoles | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
Grupo G | ||||||
13/09/2017 | 19:45 | FC Porto | - | Besiktas | 1:3 (1:2) | |
19:45 | RB Leipzig | - | AS Mónaco | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
26/09/2017 | 19:45 | AS Mónaco | - | FC Porto | 0:3 (0:1) | |
19:45 | Besiktas | - | RB Leipzig | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
17/10/2017 | 19:45 | AS Mónaco | - | Besiktas | 1:2 (1:1) | |
19:45 | RB Leipzig | - | FC Porto | 3:2 (3:2) | ||
01/11/2017 | 17:00 | Besiktas | - | AS Mónaco | 1:1 (0:1) | |
19:45 | FC Porto | - | RB Leipzig | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
21/11/2017 | 17:00 | Besiktas | - | FC Porto | 1:1 (1:1) | |
19:45 | AS Mónaco | - | RB Leipzig | 1:4 (1:4) | ||
06/12/2017 | 19:45 | FC Porto | - | AS Mónaco | 5:2 (3:0) | |
19:45 | RB Leipzig | - | Besiktas | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
Grupo H | ||||||
13/09/2017 | 19:45 | Tottenham Hotspur | - | Borussia Dortmund | 3:1 (2:1) | |
19:45 | Real Madrid | - | APOEL Nikosia | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
26/09/2017 | 19:45 | Borussia Dortmund | - | Real Madrid | 1:3 (0:1) | |
19:45 | APOEL Nikosia | - | Tottenham Hotspur | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
17/10/2017 | 19:45 | Real Madrid | - | Tottenham Hotspur | 1:1 (1:1) | |
19:45 | APOEL Nikosia | - | Borussia Dortmund | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
01/11/2017 | 19:45 | Tottenham Hotspur | - | Real Madrid | 3:1 (1:0) | |
19:45 | Borussia Dortmund | - | APOEL Nikosia | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
21/11/2017 | 19:45 | Borussia Dortmund | - | Tottenham Hotspur | 1:2 (1:0) | |
19:45 | APOEL Nikosia | - | Real Madrid | 0:6 (0:4) | ||
06/12/2017 | 19:45 | Real Madrid | - | Borussia Dortmund | 3:2 (2:1) | |
19:45 | Tottenham Hotspur | - | APOEL Nikosia | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
Octavos de final | ||||||
13/02/2018 | 19:45 | Juventus | - | Tottenham Hotspur | 2:2 (2:1) | |
19:45 | FC Basilea | - | ciudad de Manchester | 0:4 (0:3) | ||
14/02/2018 | 19:45 | FC Porto | - | Liverpool FC | 0:5 (0:2) | |
19:45 | Real Madrid | - | Paris Saint Germain | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
20/02/2018 | 19:45 | Club de fútbol de Chelsea | - | FC Barcelona | 1:1 (0:0) | |
19:45 | Bayern Munich | - | Besiktas | 5:0 (1:0) | ||
21/02/2018 | 19:45 | Sevilla FC | - | Manchester unido | 0:0 (0:0) | |
19:45 | Shakhtar Donetsk | - | AS Roma | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
06/03/2018 | 19:45 | Liverpool FC | - | FC Porto | 0:0 (0:0) | |
19:45 | Paris Saint Germain | - | Real Madrid | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
07/03/2018 | 19:45 | Tottenham Hotspur | - | Juventus | 1:2 (1:0) | |
19:45 | ciudad de Manchester | - | FC Basilea | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
13/03/2018 | 19:45 | Manchester unido | - | Sevilla FC | 1:2 (0:0) | |
19:45 | AS Roma | - | Shakhtar Donetsk | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
14/03/2018 | 17:00 | Besiktas | - | Bayern Munich | 1:3 (0:1) | |
19:45 | FC Barcelona | - | Club de fútbol de Chelsea | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
Cuartos de final | ||||||
03/04/2018 | 19:45 | Sevilla FC | - | Bayern Munich | 1:2 (1:1) | |
19:45 | Juventus | - | Real Madrid | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
04/04/2018 | 19:45 | FC Barcelona | - | AS Roma | 4:1 (1:0) | |
19:45 | Liverpool FC | - | ciudad de Manchester | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
10/04/2018 | 19:45 | AS Roma | - | FC Barcelona | 3:0 (1:0) | |
19:45 | ciudad de Manchester | - | Liverpool FC | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
11/04/2018 | 19:45 | Bayern Munich | - | Sevilla FC | 0:0 (0:0) | |
19:45 | Real Madrid | - | Juventus | 1:3 (0:2) | ||
Semifinales | ||||||
24/04/2018 | 19:45 | Liverpool FC | - | AS Roma | 5:2 (2:0) | |
25/04/2018 | 19:45 | Bayern Munich | - | Real Madrid | 1:2 (1:1) | |
01/05/2018 | 19:45 | Real Madrid | - | Bayern Munich | 2:2 (1:1) | |
02/05/2018 | 19:45 | AS Roma | - | Liverpool FC | 4:2 (1:2) | |
Final | ||||||
26/05/2018 | 19:45 | Real Madrid | - | Liverpool FC | 3:1 (0:0) |